Is Great Value Greek Plain Yogurt, 32 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Milk, Contains Active Yogurt Cultures
Check Great Value Greek Plain Yogurt, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Greek Plain Yogurt, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Greek Plain Yogurt, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThickDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep


