Is Great Value Greek Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Fructose, Sugar, Strawberries, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Cornstarch, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt Cultu
Check Great Value Greek Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Greek Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Great Value Greek Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


