Is Great Value Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Cup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Millk, Water, Sugar, Fructose, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt Cultu
Check Great Value Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Great Value Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Cup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


