Is Great Value Green Lentils Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Lentils
Check Great Value Green Lentils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Green Lentils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Green Lentils is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Unknown · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish


