Is Great Value Green Lentils Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentils

Check Great Value Green Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Green Lentils is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish