Is Great Value Green Smoothie a Blend of 10 Fruit and Vegetable 100% Juice Purees and Concentrates, Green Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, KIWI PUREE, KALE PUREE, SPIRULINA POWDER (COLOR), KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPINACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check Great Value Green Smoothie a Blend of 10 Fruit and Vegetable 100% Juice Purees and Concentrates, Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie