Is Great Value Ground Oregano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Oregano.

Check Great Value Ground Oregano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Ground Oregano is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad