Is Great Value Gummy Bears Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Carnauba Wax, Colour (Tartrazine), May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy, Eggs
Check Great Value Gummy Bears Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Gummy Bears Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Gummy Bears Candy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


