Is great value gummy worms Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut 0il
coconut 0il
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calclun Iron 0% 0% Or Value Tells You How Much A Nutrient In A The O Of Food Contributes To A Daily Diet, 2, Calories A Day Is Used For General Nutrition Advice Calories Per Gram: T9 Carbohydrate 4Protein Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch 0 Corn, Citric Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Ctae, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Coconut 0Il, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Almns-,gmut Peanuts And Soy
Check great value gummy worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open great value gummy worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


