Is Great Value Half Caff Half-Caffeinated Ground Coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee.
Check Great Value Half Caff Half-Caffeinated Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Half Caff Half-Caffeinated Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


