Is Great Value Half Caff Half-Caffeinated Ground Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee.

Check Great Value Half Caff Half-Caffeinated Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Half Caff Half-Caffeinated Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking