Is GREAT VALUE, HAM, HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM CURED WITH WATER, HONEY, SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVOR.

Check GREAT VALUE, HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking