Is Great Value Hamburger Dill Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Calcium Chloride, Dill Extract, Turmeric Extract (color), Polysorbate 80, Garlic Extract.
Check Great Value Hamburger Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Hamburger Dill Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spice Piece, Jar
Flavor
TangyDillSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


