Is Great Value Havarti Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Ultrafiltered Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme

Check Great Value Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Havarti Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Great Value Havarti Cheese | Spoonful