Is Great Value Havarti Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Ultrafiltered Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Great Value Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Havarti Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Havarti Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


