Is Great Value Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, 20 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin
Check Great Value Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


