Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Heavy Whipping Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Milk, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of: Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80. Contains: Milk.

Check Great Value Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
RichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Great Value Heavy Whipping Cream | Spoonful