Is Great Value Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Dried Parsley, Roasted Garlic Powder, Flavours, Guar Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soy.
Check Great Value Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


