Is Great Value Holiday Lights Sprinkle Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Cornstarch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Dextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Gum Arabic, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Xanthan Gum, Soybean Oil. Contains Soy.
Check Great Value Holiday Lights Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Holiday Lights Sprinkle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


