Is Great Value Holiday North Pole Roasted Salted Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Peanut Flavored Cereal Squares, M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies, Mini Peanut Butter Cups, Milk Chocolate Nonpareils Trial Mix, Holiday North Pole Gluten Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL], SEA SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL], GUM ACACIA, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT FLAVORED CEREAL SQUARES (SUGAR, TOASTED RICE CEREAL [RICE, SUGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TOCOPHEROLS {ANTIOXIDANT}, VITAMIN C, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B3, ZINC OXIDE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B2, VITAMIN B1, VITAMIN A, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12], PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA BUTTER, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 1% - CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING [INCLUDES RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2], CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA), MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, PEANUTS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], NONPAREILS [SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2]).,
Check Great Value Holiday North Pole Roasted Salted Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Peanut Flavored Cereal Squares, M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies, Mini Peanut Butter Cups, Milk Chocolate Nonpareils Trial Mix, Holiday North Pole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Holiday North Pole Roasted Salted Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Peanut Flavored Cereal Squares, M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies, Mini Peanut Butter Cups, Milk Chocolate Nonpareils Trial Mix, Holiday North Pole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
None
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 4 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 9 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS, RAISINS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZEL BALLS AND MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER
About this product
Snack · Pouch


