Is Great Value Honey Ham Water Added Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Honey, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring.
Check Great Value Honey Ham Water Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Honey Ham Water Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Honey Ham Water Added is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


