Is Great Value Honey Uncured Ham Mega Pack, 22 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Honey, Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Dextrose, Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Cherry Powder, Celery Juice Powder
Check Great Value Honey Uncured Ham Mega Pack, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Honey Uncured Ham Mega Pack, 22 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Honey Uncured Ham Mega Pack, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneySavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


