Is Great Value Honey Uncured Ham Mega Pack, 22 oz Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Honey, Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Dextrose, Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Cherry Powder, Celery Juice Powder
Check Great Value Honey Uncured Ham Mega Pack, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Honey Uncured Ham Mega Pack, 22 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Honey Uncured Ham Mega Pack, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneySavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


