Is Great Value Hot Premium Sausage, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Suga

Check Great Value Hot Premium Sausage, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Hot Premium Sausage, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling