Is Great Value, Iced Black Tea Gallon Sized, Tea Bags, 24 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Great Value, Iced Black Tea Gallon Sized, Tea Bags, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value, Iced Black Tea Gallon Sized, Tea Bags, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking