Is Great Value, Iced Black Tea Gallon Sized, Tea Bags, 24 Ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Great Value, Iced Black Tea Gallon Sized, Tea Bags, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value, Iced Black Tea Gallon Sized, Tea Bags, 24 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value, Iced Black Tea Gallon Sized, Tea Bags, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


