Is Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Lemon, 70.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Instant Tea, Calcium Silicate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Powder (For Color), Natural Flavors
Check Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Lemon, 70.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Lemon, 70.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Iced Tea Drink Mix, Natural Lemon, 70.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


