Is Great Value Instant Dry Whole Milk, 39.5 oz Bag, Makes 8 Quarts, 32 Servings per Container Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Whole Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Great Value Instant Dry Whole Milk, 39.5 oz Bag, Makes 8 Quarts, 32 Servings per Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Instant Dry Whole Milk, 39.5 oz Bag, Makes 8 Quarts, 32 Servings per Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Instant Dry Whole Milk, 39.5 oz Bag, Makes 8 Quarts, 32 Servings per Container is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepDrinking


