Is Great Value Instant Nonfat Dry Milk, 3.2 oz Pouches (10 Count) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT DRY MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Great Value Instant Nonfat Dry Milk, 3.2 oz Pouches (10 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Instant Nonfat Dry Milk, 3.2 oz Pouches (10 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Instant Nonfat Dry Milk, 3.2 oz Pouches (10 Count) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


