Is Great Value Instant Nonfat Dry Milk, 64 oz, Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT DRY MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Great Value Instant Nonfat Dry Milk, 64 oz, Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Instant Nonfat Dry Milk, 64 oz, Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepDrinking