Is Great Value Instant Oatmeal, Dark Chocolate Almond Coconut, 8 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Almond Flour, Almonds, Coconut, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Natural Flavor

Check Great Value Instant Oatmeal, Dark Chocolate Almond Coconut, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Instant Oatmeal, Dark Chocolate Almond Coconut, 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go