Is Great Value Iodized Salt & Pepper Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Calcium Silicate, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Thiosulphate, Sodium Carbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Black Pepper
Check Great Value Iodized Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Iodized Salt & Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Iodized Salt & Pepper is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


