Is Great Value Jalapeno and Cheddar Pork Bratwurst Patties, 4 Count, 1 lb. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pasteurized Process Cheddar Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Milkfat, Water, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Annatto, Natamycin), Jalapeno Peppers, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Flavorings, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Water, Potassium Lactate, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid

Check Great Value Jalapeno and Cheddar Pork Bratwurst Patties, 4 Count, 1 lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Jalapeno and Cheddar Pork Bratwurst Patties, 4 Count, 1 lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwich