Is Great Value Jalapeno Cheddar Pork Meatballs, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pasteurized Process Cheddar Cheese ((Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Milkfat, Water, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Annatto, Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin), Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Flavorings, Corn Syrup Solids, Vinegar, Sodium Lactate, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Contains Milk

Check Great Value Jalapeno Cheddar Pork Meatballs, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Jalapeno Cheddar Pork Meatballs, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal PrepSnacking