Is Great Value Jalapeno Greek Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Yogurt (Skim Milk, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture), Salt, Canola Oil, Tomatoes, Green Bell Peppers, Onions, Paprika, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Contains: Milk
Check Great Value Jalapeno Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Jalapeno Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Jalapeno Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


