Is Great Value Jalapeno Stuffed Green Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check Great Value Jalapeno Stuffed Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad