Is Great Value Jumbo Ice Cream Cups, 2.75 oz, 12 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), TAPIOCA FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1.5% OF: ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check Great Value Jumbo Ice Cream Cups, 2.75 oz, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Jumbo Ice Cream Cups, 2.75 oz, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Jumbo Ice Cream Cups, 2.75 oz, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


