Is Great Value Jumbo Pitted Black Olives, 5.75 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ripe Olives, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)
Check Great Value Jumbo Pitted Black Olives, 5.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Jumbo Pitted Black Olives, 5.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Jumbo Pitted Black Olives, 5.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping


