Is Great Value Keurig Light Roast Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Great Value Keurig Light Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Keurig Light Roast Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
AcidicFruityNuttyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast