Is Great Value Key Lime Low-fat Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Water, Sugar, Fructose, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Lime Juice Concentrate, Kosher Gelatin, Fruit Juice Concentrate (for Color), Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Active Yogurt Cultures Including L.acidophilus. Contains: Milk.
Check Great Value Key Lime Low-fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Key Lime Low-fat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Key Lime Low-fat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


