Is Great Value Kosher Sliced Dill Pickles, 16 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Great Value Kosher Sliced Dill Pickles, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Kosher Sliced Dill Pickles, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Kosher Sliced Dill Pickles, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishDippingSnacking


