Is Great Value Lactose Free Cream Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Lactase (Enzyme), Contains: Milk
Check Great Value Lactose Free Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Lactose Free Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Lactose Free Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


