Is Great Value Lactose Free Pizza Mozzarella Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin,contains: Milk

Check Great Value Lactose Free Pizza Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Lactose Free Pizza Mozzarella is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwich