Is Great Value Large Brown Eggs, 12 count, 24 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
P, Are Not Required For Eggs,/p
Check Great Value Large Brown Eggs, 12 count, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Large Brown Eggs, 12 count, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
Great Value Large Brown Eggs, 12 count, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


