Is Great Value, Large Grade A Brown Eggs, 18 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Great Value, Large Grade A Brown Eggs, 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value, Large Grade A Brown Eggs, 18 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep