Is Great Value Large Lima Beans, 32 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Large Lima Beans
Check Great Value Large Lima Beans, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Large Lima Beans, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Large Lima Beans, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyButteryMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


