Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Large White Eggs, 60 count, 120 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Great Value Large White Eggs, 60 count, 120 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Large White Eggs, 60 count, 120 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Great Value Large White Eggs, 60 count, 120 oz | Spoonful