Is Great Value Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Great Value Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go