Is Great Value Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Great Value Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Where to buy
Great Value Large White Grade AA Eggs, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


