Is Great Value Lemon And Roasted Garlic Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Garlic, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Lemon, Olive Oil, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Spice Extractives, Potassium Sorbate, Spices, Mustard Flour. Contains Mustard. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Fish, Crustaceans, Shellfish, Soy, Wheat, Sulphites.
Check Great Value Lemon And Roasted Garlic Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Lemon And Roasted Garlic Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusGarlicky
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


